Übersicht Matches

26.05.2019
Feng Ye Professional Invitational Competition S2
Bracket - Lower bracket
ChinaGalaxy 2 : 0 ChinaTeamX
26.05.2019
X Bet Rampage Series 5
Bracket - Lower bracket
Vietnam7Seeds 1 : 0 ThailandEM
26.05.2019
JBO Asian Masters League
Group A
ChinaFTD 1 : 1 ChinaTEsC
26.05.2019
JBO Asian Masters League
Group B
ChinaAster.A 1 : 1 ChinaSerenity
26.05.2019
X Bet Rampage Series 5
Bracket - Lower bracket
ThailandDragon 0 : 1 MalaysiaEdition
26.05.2019
2019 National Electronic Sports Tournament
Bracket - 3rd place match
ChinaiG 1 : 2 ChinaEDG
26.05.2019
Feng Ye Professional Invitational Competition S2
Bracket - Lower bracket
ChinaKG.L 0 : 2 ChinaVampire
26.05.2019
X Bet Rampage Series 5
Bracket - Lower bracket
PhilippinesAdroit 0 : 1 MalaysiaEdition
26.05.2019
JBO Asian Masters League
Group B
ChinaNewbee 2 : 0 ChinaTS
26.05.2019
JBO Asian Masters League
Group A
ChinaSpeed 0 : 2 ChinaAster
26.05.2019
CS Summit 4
Round Robin
United StatesLiquid 1 : 0 North AmericaNRG
26.05.2019
CS Summit 4
Round Robin
United StatesLiquid 0 : 1 North AmericaNRG
25.05.2019
CS Summit 4
Round Robin
AustraliaRNG 0 : 1 United StatesLiquid
25.05.2019
CS Summit 4
Round Robin
AustraliaRNG 1 : 0 FranceVIT
25.05.2019
22:15
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Americas
South America Open #2 - LB Final
ArgentinaFG 1 : 1 United StatesDenial
25.05.2019
ESEA Premier Season 31 North America
Round Robin
BrazilFURIA 1 : 0 United StatesTheQ
25.05.2019
CS Summit 4
Round Robin
AustraliaRNG 0 : 1 FranceVIT
25.05.2019
ESL LA League S4
Bracket - Semifinal
BrazilDetG 2 : 1 Argentina9z
25.05.2019
CS Summit 4
Round Robin
FinlandENCE 0 : 1 United StatesGhost
25.05.2019
CS Summit 4
Round Robin
FinlandENCE 1 : 0 United StatesGhost
25.05.2019
CS Summit 4
Round Robin
FinlandENCE 1 : 0 FranceVIT
25.05.2019
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Asia
MENA - LB Final
IsraelAequus 0 : 2 JordanFFAmix
25.05.2019
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Asia
MENA - UB Finals
IsraelNOM 1 : 2 United Arab EmiratesNASR
25.05.2019
ESL LA League S4
Bracket - Semifinal
BrazilW7M 2 : 0 United StatesDenial
25.05.2019
CS Summit 4
Round Robin
FinlandENCE 0 : 1 FranceVIT
25.05.2019
Adrenalin Cyber League 2019
Bracket - Semifinal
UkraineNa'Vi 1 : 2 RussiaVP
25.05.2019
2019 ESL India Premiership Summer Masters League
Round Robin
IndiaUKC 0 : 1 IndiaHoA
25.05.2019
2019 Telia League Spring
Bracket - Semifinal
NorwayNord 2 : 0 NorwaySM
25.05.2019
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Asia
MENA - LB Semifinal
Tunisianonamer5 ? : ? JordanFFAmix
25.05.2019
Qi Invitational Europe
Group B - Losers' match
RussiaUVJE.hope 2 : 0 RussiaEmpire
25.05.2019
Qi Invitational Europe
Group A - Losers' match
SwedenTFT 2 : 0 GreeceSAF
25.05.2019
2019 ESL India Premiership Summer Masters League
Round Robin
PhilippinesTitans 0 : 1 IndiaEntity
25.05.2019
Adrenalin Cyber League 2019
Bracket - Semifinal
United StatesEG 0 : 2 RussiaSpirit
25.05.2019
2019 Games Clash Masters
MEET POINT - Semifinal
Polandx-kom 2 : 0 PolandUnicorn
25.05.2019
X Bet Rampage Series 5
Bracket - UB Finals
PhilippinesCU 0 : 2 PhilippinesNeon
25.05.2019
Qi Invitational Europe
Group B - Winners' match
RussiaVega 2 : 0 DenmarkSingularity
25.05.2019
Qi Invitational Europe
Group A - Winners' match
RussiaWinstrike 2 : 0 European UnionPRIES
25.05.2019
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Asia
MENA - LB Semifinal
IsraelAequus 2 : 0 LebanonIG
25.05.2019
2019 National Electronic Sports Tournament
Bracket - Semifinal
ChinaEDG 1 : 2 ChinaSDG
25.05.2019
2019 Telia League Spring
Bracket - Semifinal
NorwayApeks 2 : 0 NorwayRE
25.05.2019
Qi Invitational Europe
Group B
RussiaEmpire 0 : 1 DenmarkSingularity
25.05.2019
Qi Invitational Europe
Group A
European UnionPRIES 1 : 0 GreeceSAF
25.05.2019
Feng Ye Professional Invitational Competition S2
Bracket - Lower bracket
ChinaMAX 0 : 2 ChinaiG.Vitality
25.05.2019
Qi Invitational Europe
Group B
RussiaUVJE.hope 0 : 1 RussiaVega
25.05.2019
Qi Invitational Europe
Group A
SwedenTFT 0 : 1 RussiaWinstrike
25.05.2019
2019 Games Clash Masters
MEET POINT - Semifinal
PolandBoars 0 : 2 PolandPACT
25.05.2019
2019 National Electronic Sports Tournament
Bracket - Semifinal
ChinaBLG 2 : 0 ChinaiG
25.05.2019
X Bet Rampage Series 5
Bracket - UB Semifinal
MalaysiaGF 1 : 2 PhilippinesNeon
25.05.2019
Feng Ye Professional Invitational Competition S2
Bracket - Round of 16
ChinaTG 2 : 0 ChinaEVER
25.05.2019
2019 Global StarCraft II League Season 2
Group B - Decider match
South KoreasoO 2 : 0 South KoreaGuMiho
25.05.2019
RedRain Cup Season 1
Bracket - Grand final
ChinaAUth 2 : 3 PhilippinesAdroit
25.05.2019
2019 National Electronic Sports Tournament
Bracket - Quarterfinal
ChinaSDG 2 : 0 ChinaSN
25.05.2019
2019 Global StarCraft II League Season 2
Group B - Losers' match
South KoreaGuMiho 2 : 0 South KoreaDear
25.05.2019
2019 Global StarCraft II League Season 2
Group B - Winners' match
South KoreaPartinG KR 2 : 1 South KoreasoO
25.05.2019
2019 Global StarCraft II League Season 2
Group B
South KoreaDear 0 : 2 South KoreasoO
25.05.2019
2019 Global StarCraft II League Season 2
Group B
South KoreaGuMiho 1 : 2 South KoreaPartinG KR
25.05.2019
X Bet Rampage Series 5
Bracket - UB Semifinal
ThailandBUn 1 : 2 PhilippinesCU
25.05.2019
Feng Ye Professional Invitational Competition S2
Bracket - Round of 16
ChinaTE 0 : 2 ChinaRG
25.05.2019
CS Summit 4
Round Robin
AustraliaRNG 0 : 1 United StatesGhost
25.05.2019
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Americas
South America Open #2 - LB Semifinal
ArgentinaMalvinas 0 : 1 ArgentinaFG
25.05.2019
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Americas
South America Open #2 - LB Semifinal
BrazilFit-Pel 0 : 1 United StatesDenial
25.05.2019
ESEA Premier Season 31 North America
Round Robin
BrazilFURIA 1 : 0 United StatesPolar
25.05.2019
CS Summit 4
Round Robin
AustraliaRNG 0 : 1 United StatesGhost
25.05.2019
ESEA Premier Season 31 North America
Round Robin
BrazilFURIA 1 : 0 United StatesSingularity
25.05.2019
CS Summit 4
Round Robin
United StatesGhost 0 : 1 North AmericaNRG
25.05.2019
StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor S2
South America - Grand final
PeruGP 0 : 2 PeruAVG
25.05.2019
CS Summit 4
Round Robin
United StatesGhost 0 : 1 North AmericaNRG
24.05.2019
CS Summit 4
Round Robin
FinlandENCE 0 : 1 North AmericaNRG
24.05.2019
Esports Championship Series Season 7
Series 5 - Final
BrazilMIBR 2 : 1 United StatesLiquid
24.05.2019
CS Summit 4
Round Robin
FinlandENCE 1 : 0 North AmericaNRG
24.05.2019
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Americas
South America Open #2 - Quarterfinal
BrazilFit-Pel 0 : 2 BrazilSpaceStress
24.05.2019
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Americas
South America Open #2 - Quarterfinal
ArgentinaFG 1 : 2 BrazilRPOA
24.05.2019
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Americas
South America Open #2 - Quarterfinal
ArgentinaMalvinas 1 : 2 BrazilReapers
24.05.2019
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Americas
South America Open #2 - Quarterfinal
United StatesDenial 1 : 2 Argentina9z
24.05.2019
StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor S2
South America - LB Cons. final
PeruTP 1 : 2 PeruAVG
24.05.2019
CS Summit 4
Round Robin
FinlandENCE 0 : 1 United StatesLiquid
24.05.2019
King Of Nordic Season 14
Week 7 - Final
DenmarkDenmark 0 : 1 SwedenSweden
24.05.2019
King Of Nordic Season 14
Week 7 - Semifinal
NorwayNorway 0 : 1 SwedenSweden
24.05.2019
CS Summit 4
Round Robin
FinlandENCE 1 : 0 United StatesLiquid
24.05.2019
Telia Esports Series Season 1
Round robin
FinlandSJ 1 : 0 FinlandHREDS
24.05.2019
Esports Championship Series Season 7
Series 5 - Final
SwedenFNC 1 : 2 DenmarkOpTic
24.05.2019
StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor S2
EU Playoffs - LB Cons. final
SwedenAlliance 2 : 0 SwedenTFT
24.05.2019
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Asia
MENA - Lower bracket
JordanFFAmix 2 : 0 LebanonRdk
24.05.2019
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Asia
MENA - UB Semifinal
IsraelexDT 1 : 2 United Arab EmiratesNASR
24.05.2019
King Of Nordic Season 14
Week 7 - Quarterfinal
SwedenSweden 1 : 0 FinlandFinland
24.05.2019
CS Summit 4
Round Robin
United StatesLiquid 0 : 1 FranceVIT
24.05.2019
GameAgents League Season 3
Swiss
PolandAGO 1 : 0 BrazilSharks
24.05.2019
CS Summit 4
Round Robin
United StatesLiquid 0 : 1 FranceVIT
24.05.2019
GameAgents League Season 3
Swiss
FranceFFrogs 0 : 1 BelarusNemiga
24.05.2019
2019 ESL India Premiership Summer Masters League
Round Robin
IndiaSig 1 : 0 IndiaGF
24.05.2019
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Asia
MENA - Lower bracket
PakistanPor 0 : 2 LebanonIG
24.05.2019
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Asia
MENA - UB Semifinal
Tunisianonamer5 1 : 2 IsraelNOM
24.05.2019
StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor S2
EU Playoffs - LB Final
European UnionACE 0 : 2 SwedenTFT
24.05.2019
StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor S2
EU Playoffs - UB Finals
SwedenAlliance 0 : 2 European UnionNiP
24.05.2019
RedRain Cup Season 1
Bracket - LB Cons. final
MalaysiaEdition 0 : 2 PhilippinesAdroit
24.05.2019
UCC Summer Smash
Swiss
BrazilSharks 1 : 2 RussiaWinstrike
24.05.2019
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Asia
SEA - Grand final
SingaporeBOOTdS 1 : 2 ThailandAR
24.05.2019
2019 National Electronic Sports Tournament
Bracket - Quarterfinal
ChinaTOP 1 : 2 ChinaEDG
24.05.2019
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Asia
OCE #2 - Semifinal
AustraliaConverge 0 : 2 AustraliaGZ.AU
24.05.2019
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Asia
MENA - UB Quarterfinal
United Arab EmiratesNASR 2 : 0 LebanonRdk
24.05.2019
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Asia
MENA - UB Quarterfinal
JordanFFAmix 1 : 2 IsraelexDT
24.05.2019
SHARPSHOOTER Cup Season 1
Bracket - Final
MongoliaMazaalai 2 : 3 China5Power
24.05.2019
StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor S2
EU Playoffs - UB Semifinal
European UnionNiP 2 : 0 SwedenTFT
24.05.2019
StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor S2
EU Playoffs - UB Semifinal
SwedenAlliance 2 : 0 European UnionACE
24.05.2019
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Asia
China #2 - Quarterfinal
ChinaGShark ? : ? Hong KongFantasy
24.05.2019
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Asia
China #2 - Quarterfinal
ChinaRstar ? : ? ChinaNMSL
24.05.2019
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Asia
China #2 - Quarterfinal
ChinaAster 2 : 0 Hong KongToyStory
24.05.2019
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Asia
China #2 - Quarterfinal
ChinaLVG 0 : 2 ChinaAvengers.CN
24.05.2019
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Asia
MENA - UB Quarterfinal
PakistanPor 0 : 2 Tunisianonamer5
24.05.2019
2019 National Electronic Sports Tournament
Bracket - Quarterfinal
ChinaiG 2 : 1 ChinaJDG
24.05.2019
StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor S2
SEA - Grand final
PhilippinesMineski 2 : 0 MalaysiaPMYSG
24.05.2019
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Asia
OCE #2 - Semifinal
AustraliaAGN 0 : 2 AustraliaPC419
24.05.2019
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Asia
SEA - LB Cons. final
ThailandLD 1 : 2 ThailandAR
24.05.2019
SHARPSHOOTER Cup Season 1
Bracket - 3rd place match
ChinaTyLoo 2 : 0 China8EASY
24.05.2019
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Asia
MENA - UB Quarterfinal
IsraelNOM 2 : 0 LebanonIG
24.05.2019
StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor S2
SEA - LB Cons. final
MalaysiaPMYSG 2 : 0 PhilippinesAdroit
24.05.2019
2019 National Electronic Sports Tournament
Bracket - Quarterfinal
ChinaWE 0 : 2 ChinaBLG
24.05.2019
CS Summit 4
Round Robin
AustraliaRNG 0 : 1 North AmericaNRG
24.05.2019
ESL Pro League 9 Americas
Group B
United StateseU 2 : 0 Costa RicaIE
24.05.2019
CS Summit 4
Round Robin
AustraliaRNG 0 : 1 North AmericaNRG
24.05.2019
CS Summit 4
Round Robin
FinlandENCE 1 : 0 AustraliaRNG
24.05.2019
ESEA Premier Season 31 North America
Round Robin
United StatesAscent.NA 1 : 0 United StatesCatB
24.05.2019
ESEA Premier Season 31 North America
Round Robin
BrazilFURIA 1 : 0 North AmericaBLITZ.NA
24.05.2019
CS Summit 4
Round Robin
FinlandENCE 0 : 1 AustraliaRNG
24.05.2019
ESEA Premier Season 31 North America
Round Robin
BrazilFURIA 1 : 0 United StatesFront
24.05.2019
ESEA Premier Season 31 North America
Round Robin
United StatesPolar 1 : 0 United StatesCatB
24.05.2019
ESL Pro League 9 Americas
Group B
United StatesGhost 1 : 2 United StatesC9
24.05.2019
ESEA Premier Season 31 North America
Round Robin
United StatesVariance ? : ? United StatesNI
24.05.2019
StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor S2
South America - LB Final
PeruEB 0 : 2 PeruAVG
24.05.2019
ESEA Premier Season 31 North America
Round Robin
BrazilFURIA 0 : 1 United StatesBnb
24.05.2019
ESEA Premier Season 31 North America
Round Robin
United StatesSingularity 1 : 0 United StatesZone
24.05.2019
StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor S2
South America - UB Finals
PeruTP 0 : 2 PeruGP
24.05.2019
CS Summit 4
Round Robin
FranceVIT 1 : 0 North AmericaNRG
23.05.2019
RedRain Cup Season 1
Bracket - LB Final
ChinaSpeed ? : ? PhilippinesAdroit
23.05.2019
CS Summit 4
Round Robin
FranceVIT 1 : 0 North AmericaNRG
23.05.2019
Esports Championship Series Season 7
Series 5 - Semifinal
BrazilINTZ 0 : 2 United StatesLiquid
23.05.2019
CS Summit 4
Round Robin
FranceVIT 1 : 0 United StatesGhost
23.05.2019
StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor S2
South America - UB Semifinal
PeruGP 2 : 0 PeruAVG
23.05.2019
StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor S2
South America - UB Semifinal
PeruEB 0 : 2 PeruTP
23.05.2019
ESL Pro League 9 Europe
Group B
DenmarkNorth 2 : 0 GermanyBIG
23.05.2019
2019 LVP Super Liga Orange
Round Robin
PortugalGIA 0 : 1 SpainX6
23.05.2019
ESL Southeast Europe Championship S9
Round robin
RomaniaNexus 1 : 0 CroatiaLoC
23.05.2019
CS Summit 4
Round Robin
FranceVIT 1 : 0 United StatesGhost
23.05.2019
StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor S2
Tiebreaker
European UnionACE 0 : 1 European UnionNiP
23.05.2019
ESEA Premier Season 31 Europe
Round Robin
SwedenChaos 0 : 1 SpainRiders
23.05.2019
ESL Southeast Europe Championship S9
Round robin
CroatiaLoC 0 : 1 RomaniaNexus
23.05.2019
ESEA Premier Season 31 Europe
Round Robin
FinlandHAVU 0 : 1 European UnionTGL
23.05.2019
2019 LVP Super Liga Orange
Round Robin
SpainDragons 0 : 1 SpainCeS
23.05.2019
Esports Championship Series Season 7
Series 5 - Semifinal
European UnionFaZe 0 : 2 DenmarkOpTic
23.05.2019
CS Summit 4
Round Robin
United StatesLiquid 1 : 0 United StatesGhost
23.05.2019
2019 ESL Mistrzostwa Polski Spring
Bracket - UB Semifinal
PolandDV1 2 : 0 PolandWP
23.05.2019
ESEA Premier Season 31 Europe
Round Robin
PolandAGO 0 : 1 SwedenChaos
23.05.2019
ESL Southeast Europe Championship S9
Round robin
RomaniaRF ? : ? BulgariaFeS.eu
23.05.2019
StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor S2
EU Group A
SwedenTFT 2 : 0 Czech RepublicHIPPO
23.05.2019
ESL Pro League 9 Europe
Group B
DenmarkHeroic 2 : 1 UkraineNa'Vi
23.05.2019
ESL Southeast Europe Championship S9
Round robin
BulgariaFeS.eu 1 : 0 RomaniaRF
23.05.2019
Kalashnikov Cup S2
Swiss
RussiaDE 0 : 1 GermanyUoL
23.05.2019
CS Summit 4
Round Robin
United StatesLiquid 1 : 0 United StatesGhost
23.05.2019
ESEA Premier Season 31 Europe
Round Robin
RussiaSpirit 1 : 0 PolandVP
23.05.2019
ESEA Premier Season 31 Europe
Round Robin
GermanySprout 1 : 0 FinlandHAVU
23.05.2019
StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor S2
EU Group B
European UnionNiP 1 : 1 European UnionACE
23.05.2019
2019 ESL India Premiership Summer Masters League
Round Robin
MyanmarRGE 1 : 0 IndiaGF
23.05.2019
2019 ESL Mistrzostwa Polski Spring
Bracket - UB Semifinal
PolandIHG 2 : 1 PolandSN1
23.05.2019
StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor S2
EU Group A
SwedenAlliance 2 : 0 Czech RepublicHIPPO
23.05.2019
ESEA Premier Season 31 Europe
Round Robin
Germanyexpert 0 : 1 PolandVP
23.05.2019
UCC Summer Smash
Swiss
RussiafZe 0 : 2 PolandBoars
23.05.2019
StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor S2
EU Group B
European UnionNiP 2 : 0 United KingdomWaR
23.05.2019
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Asia
SEA - UB Finals
ThailandLD 1 : 2 SingaporeBOOTdS
23.05.2019
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Asia
SEA - LB Final
ThailandAR 2 : 0 ThailandMaple
23.05.2019
2019 WCS Summer
Group B - LB Cons. final
IndiaDemiLove 2 : 0 AustraliaCrimson
23.05.2019
ESEA Premier Season 31 Australia
Round robin
AustraliaMC ? : ? AustraliaContent
23.05.2019
2019 WCS Summer
Group B - UB Finals
IndiaDemiLove 0 : 2 AustraliaPezz
23.05.2019
RedRain Cup Season 1
Bracket - LB Semifinal
PT 0 : 2 PhilippinesAdroit
23.05.2019
2019 WCS Summer
Group B - LB Final
AustraliaPiG 0 : 2 AustraliaCrimson
23.05.2019
StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor S2
EU Group B
European UnionACE 2 : 0 United KingdomWaR
23.05.2019
StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor S2
EU Group A
SwedenAlliance 2 : 0 SwedenTFT
23.05.2019
UCC Summer Smash
Swiss
FinlandSJ 1 : 2 Polandx-kom
23.05.2019
SHARPSHOOTER Cup Season 1
Bracket - Semifinal
China8EASY 1 : 2 China5Power
23.05.2019
X Bet Rampage Series 5
Bracket - Lower bracket
ThailandDragon 1 : 0 ThailandMSCerberus
23.05.2019
2019 WCS Summer
Group B - UB Semifinal
AustraliaPezz 2 : 1 AustraliaCrimson
23.05.2019
ESEA Premier Season 31 Australia
Round robin
AustraliaSYF 1 : 0 AustraliaDINQ
23.05.2019
ESEA Premier Season 31 Australia
Round robin
AustraliaMC 1 : 0 AustraliaJade
23.05.2019
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Asia
SEA - LB Semifinal
ThailandMaple 2 : 0 PhilippinesTNC
23.05.2019
2019 WCS Summer
Group B - UB Semifinal
IndiaDemiLove 2 : 0 AustraliaPiG
23.05.2019
X Bet Rampage Series 5
Bracket - Lower bracket
Vietnam496 0 : 1 Vietnam7Seeds
23.05.2019
SHARPSHOOTER Cup Season 1
Bracket - Semifinal
ChinaTyLoo 0 : 2 MongoliaMazaalai
23.05.2019
ESL Pro League 9 APAC
Oceania
AustraliaORD 0 : 2 AustraliaGhG
23.05.2019
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Asia
SEA - LB Semifinal
ThailandBeyond 0 : 2 ThailandAR
23.05.2019
StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor S2
SEA - LB Final
PhilippinesAdroit 2 : 1 IndonesiaBOOM
23.05.2019
StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor S2
SEA - UB Finals
MalaysiaPMYSG 0 : 2 PhilippinesMineski
23.05.2019
RedRain Cup Season 1
Bracket - UB Finals
ChinaAUth 2 : 0 MalaysiaEdition
23.05.2019
ESL Pro League 9 Americas
Group B
United StatesC9 2 : 0 Costa RicaIE
23.05.2019
StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor S2
SEA - UB Semifinal
IndonesiaBOOM 0 : 2 PhilippinesMineski
23.05.2019
StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor S2
SEA - UB Semifinal
MalaysiaPMYSG 2 : 0 PhilippinesAdroit
23.05.2019
ESEA Premier Season 31 North America
Round Robin
BrazilFURIA 1 : 0 United StatesMythic
23.05.2019
ESL Pro League 9 Americas
Group B
United StateseU 1 : 2 United StatesGhost
23.05.2019
ESEA Premier Season 31 North America
Round Robin
BrazilFURIA 1 : 0 United StatesZone
23.05.2019
ESEA Premier Season 31 North America
Round Robin
United StatesSingularity 1 : 0 United StatesPolar
22.05.2019
StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor S2
North America - Grand final
North AmericacoL 2 : 0 North AmericaJ.Storm
22.05.2019
2019 LoL French League Summer
Round Robin
FranceSLY 0 : 1 FranceLDLC
22.05.2019
Esports Championship Series Season 7
Series 5 - Semifinal
BrazilMIBR 2 : 0 United StatesC9
22.05.2019
2019 LoL French League Summer
Round Robin
FranceVIT.B 1 : 0 European UnionMF
22.05.2019
StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor S2
North America - LB Cons. final
North AmericaJ.Storm 2 : 0 North Americabeastcoast
22.05.2019
2019 ESL Polish Championship Spring
Group Stage
PolandBoars 0 : 1 PolandERROR 404
22.05.2019
ESL Pro League 9 Europe
Group B
DenmarkHeroic 0 : 2 DenmarkNorth
22.05.2019
2019 LoL French League Summer
Round Robin
FranceROG 1 : 0 FranceGO
22.05.2019
2019 ESL Polish Championship Spring
Group Stage
PolandERROR 404 1 : 0 PolandBoars
22.05.2019
2019 LoL French League Summer
Round Robin
FranceMCES 1 : 0 FranceaAa
22.05.2019
ESEA Premier Season 31 Europe
Round Robin
GermanyATN 0 : 1 European UnionEpsilon
22.05.2019
ESEA Premier Season 31 Europe
Round Robin
Polandx-kom 1 : 0 Ukrainepro100
22.05.2019
2019 ESL Polish Championship Spring
Group Stage
PolandERROR 404 0 : 1 PolandARC
22.05.2019
Esports Championship Series Season 7
Series 5 - Semifinal
SwedenFNC 2 : 1 KazakhstanAvangar
22.05.2019
ESEA Premier Season 31 Europe
Round Robin
PolandAGO 1 : 0 Germanyexpert
22.05.2019
ESEA Premier Season 31 Europe
Round Robin
RussiafZe 0 : 1 SerbiaVAL
22.05.2019
ESEA Premier Season 31 Europe
Round Robin
GermanyATN 1 : 0 PolandBoars
22.05.2019
2019 ESL Polish Championship Spring
Group Stage
PolandARC 1 : 0 PolandERROR 404
22.05.2019
2019 ESL Mistrzostwa Polski Spring
Bracket - Lower bracket
PolandIN 0 : 2 PolandKatastrofa
22.05.2019
StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor S2
CIS Playoffs - Final
UkraineNa'Vi 1 : 2 RussiaWinstrike
22.05.2019
ESL Pro League 9 Europe
Group B
UkraineNa'Vi 2 : 0 GermanyBIG
22.05.2019
ESEA Premier Season 31 Europe
Round Robin
FinlandHAVU 0 : 1 SwedenChaos
22.05.2019
ESEA Premier Season 31 Europe
Round Robin
Polandx-kom 1 : 0 GermanySprout
22.05.2019
ESEA Premier Season 31 Europe
Round Robin
European UnionEpsilon 1 : 0 RussiaSpirit
22.05.2019
ESEA Premier Season 31 Europe
Round Robin
SwedenChaos 1 : 0 Ukrainepro100
22.05.2019
ESEA Premier Season 31 Europe
Round Robin
RussiafZe 0 : 1 European UnionTGL
22.05.2019
2019 ESL Polish Championship Spring
Group Stage
PolandPACT 0 : 1 PolandERROR 404
22.05.2019
2019 ESL India Premiership Summer Masters League
Round Robin
IndiaSig 0 : 1 IndiaGE
22.05.2019
2019 ESL Mistrzostwa Polski Spring
Bracket - Lower bracket
PolandPRIDE 2 : 1 PolandVortex FIve
22.05.2019
2019 ESL Polish Championship Spring
Group Stage
PolandPACT 1 : 0 PolandERROR 404
22.05.2019
ESEA Premier Season 31 Europe
Round Robin
Polandx-kom 0 : 1 RussiaSpirit
22.05.2019
UCC Summer Smash
Swiss
SwedenAncient 2 : 1 PolandVP
22.05.2019
ESEA Premier Season 31 Australia
Round robin
AustraliaParadox 1 : 0 AustraliaFanta
22.05.2019
StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor S2
CIS Playoffs - Semifinal
RussiaWinstrike 2 : 0 RussiaCZM.RU
22.05.2019
StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor S2
CIS Playoffs - Semifinal
UkraineNa'Vi 2 : 0 RussiaEmpire
22.05.2019
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Asia
SEA - Lower bracket
PhilippinesTNC 2 : 0 MalaysiaAnthrax
22.05.2019
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Asia
SEA - UB Semifinal
ThailandBeyond 0 : 2 SingaporeBOOTdS
22.05.2019
SHARPSHOOTER Cup Season 1
Bracket - Quarterfinal
ChinaTyLoo 2 : 0 ChinaEHOME
22.05.2019
Kalashnikov Cup S2
Swiss
BelarusNemiga 1 : 0 European UnionEpsilon
22.05.2019
2019 Global StarCraft II League Season 2
Group A - Decider match
South KoreaHurricane 2 : 0 South KoreaRagnaroK
22.05.2019
ESEA Premier Season 31 Australia
Round robin
AustraliaDownfall 0 : 1 AustraliaParadox
22.05.2019
2019 Global StarCraft II League Season 2
Group A - Losers' match
South KoreaRagnaroK 2 : 1 South KoreaFanTaSy
22.05.2019
2019 Global StarCraft II League Season 2
Group A - Winners' match
South KoreaClassic 2 : 0 South KoreaHurricane
22.05.2019
ESL Pro League 9 APAC
Oceania
AustraliaGhG 2 : 0 AustraliaChiefs
22.05.2019
UCC Summer Smash
Swiss
RussiaVega 0 : 2 BrazilSharks
22.05.2019
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Asia
SEA - Lower bracket
SingaporeAOES 1 : 2 ThailandAR
22.05.2019
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Asia
SEA - UB Semifinal
ThailandLD 2 : 0 ThailandMaple
22.05.2019
2019 Global StarCraft II League Season 2
Group A
South KoreaClassic 2 : 1 South KoreaRagnaroK
22.05.2019
2019 Global StarCraft II League Season 2
Group A
South KoreaHurricane 2 : 1 South KoreaFanTaSy
22.05.2019
StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor S2
CN Playoffs - LB Cons. final
ChinaTS 2 : 1 ChinaKG
22.05.2019
ESEA Premier Season 31 Australia
Round robin
AustraliaGhG 1 : 0 AustraliaDINQ
22.05.2019
SHARPSHOOTER Cup Season 1
Bracket - Quarterfinal
ChinaBTRG 1 : 2 China8EASY
22.05.2019
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Asia
SEA - UB Quarterfinal
PhilippinesTNC 1 : 2 ThailandBeyond
22.05.2019
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Asia
SEA - UB Quarterfinal
SingaporeBOOTdS 2 : 0 MalaysiaAnthrax
22.05.2019
ESL Pro League 9 APAC
Oceania
AustraliaATH ? : ? AustraliaChiefs
22.05.2019
ESL Pro League 9 APAC
Oceania
AustraliaORD ? : ? AustraliaATH
22.05.2019
StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor S2
CN Playoffs - UB Finals
ChinaEHOME 2 : 0 ChinaTS
22.05.2019
StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor S2
CN Playoffs - LB Final
ChinaTEsC 1 : 2 ChinaKG
22.05.2019
X Bet Rampage Series 5
Bracket - UB Quarterfinal
MalaysiaGF 2 : 0 Vietnam496
22.05.2019
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Asia
SEA - UB Quarterfinal
ThailandAR 0 : 2 ThailandMaple
22.05.2019
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Asia
SEA - UB Quarterfinal
ThailandLD 2 : 0 SingaporeAOES
22.05.2019
ESL Pro League 9 Americas
Group B
United StatesGhost 2 : 0 Costa RicaIE
22.05.2019
StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor S2
CN Playoffs - UB Semifinal
ChinaEHOME 2 : 0 ChinaTEsC
22.05.2019
StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor S2
CN Playoffs - UB Semifinal
ChinaKG 1 : 2 ChinaTS
22.05.2019
Esports Championship Series Season 7
Series 5 - Quarterfinal
United StatesLiquid 2 : 0 United StatesSSG
22.05.2019
Esports Championship Series Season 7
Series 5 - Quarterfinal
BrazilINTZ 2 : 1 BrazilLG
22.05.2019
ESEA Premier Season 31 North America
Round Robin
BrazilFURIA 1 : 0 United StatesAscent.NA
22.05.2019
ESL Pro League 9 Americas
Group B
United StateseU 1 : 2 United StatesC9
22.05.2019
ESEA Premier Season 31 North America
Round Robin
BrazilFURIA 1 : 0 United StatesVariance
LIVE
00:40
CS Summit 4
Round Robin
AustraliaRNG vs. United StatesLiquid
LIVE
08:52
2019 National Electronic Sports Tournament
Bracket - Final
ChinaBLG vs. ChinaDMO
LIVE
08:55
JBO Asian Masters League
Group A
ChinaKG.L vs. ChinaEclipse
LIVE
09:15
JBO Asian Masters League
Group B
ChinaTSG.JZONE vs. ChinaTG
LIVE
10:40
JBO Asian Masters League
Group B
ChinaNewbee vs. ChinaSerenity
LIVE
10:40
JBO Asian Masters League
Group A
ChinaFTD vs. ChinaAster
LIVE
11:00
Qi Invitational Europe
Group B - Decider match
DenmarkSingularity vs. RussiaUVJE.hope
LIVE
11:00
Qi Invitational Europe
Group A - Decider match
European UnionPRIES vs. SwedenTFT
LIVE
11:00
2019 Games Clash Masters
MEET POINT - Final
PolandPACT vs. Polandx-kom
LIVE
11:00
Feng Ye Professional Invitational Competition S2
Bracket - Lower bracket
ChinaTE vs. ChinaEVER
LIVE
11:00
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Asia
Africa - UB Quarterfinal
South AfricaeNergy vs. South AfricaxD
LIVE
11:00
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Asia
Africa - UB Quarterfinal
South AfricaBig 5 vs. South AfricaLadon
LIVE
11:00
X Bet Rampage Series 5
Bracket - LB Semifinal
ThailandBUn vs. Vietnam7Seeds
LIVE
11:00
X Bet Rampage Series 5
Bracket - LB Semifinal
MalaysiaGF vs.
11:55
UCC Summer Smash
Swiss
PolandVP vs. FinlandSJ
12:00
JBO Asian Masters League
Group A
ChinaSpeed vs. ChinaTEsC
12:00
JBO Asian Masters League
Group B
ChinaAster.A vs. ChinaTS
13:00
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Asia
MENA - LB Cons. final
IsraelNOM vs. JordanFFAmix
13:00
Adrenalin Cyber League 2019
Bracket - Final
RussiaSpirit vs. RussiaVP
14:00
Qi Invitational Europe
Bracket - Semifinal
RussiaWinstrike vs.
14:00
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Asia
Africa - UB Quarterfinal
South AfricaS5 vs. South AfricaTOLV
14:00
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Asia
Africa - UB Quarterfinal
South AfricaGol vs. South AfricaViNCO
14:30
2019 ESL India Premiership Summer Masters League
Round Robin
PhilippinesTitans vs. IndiaGE
14:55
UCC Summer Smash
Swiss
PolandBoars vs. BelarusNemiga
15:30
2019 ESL India Premiership Summer Masters League
Round Robin
MyanmarRGE vs. IndiaEntity
16:00
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Asia
MENA - Grand final
United Arab EmiratesNASR vs.
16:00
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Europe
EU #1 - Round of 16
European UnionEpsilon vs. DenmarkAmbush
16:00
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Europe
EU #1 - Round of 16
PolandDenzaaaaaaaa vs. DenmarkLV
16:00
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Europe
EU #1 - Round of 16
PolandVP vs. PolandPompa.B
16:00
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Europe
EU #1 - Round of 16
GermanySprout vs. SerbiaGA
16:00
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Europe
EU #1 - Round of 16
SwedenChaos vs. United KingdomBZK
16:00
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Europe
EU #1 - Round of 16
GermanyATN vs. PolandAGO
16:00
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Europe
EU #1 - Round of 16
BulgariaFeS.eu vs. PolandPACT
16:00
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Europe
EU #1 - Round of 16
European UnionNC vs. European UnionKatt
17:00
Qi Invitational Europe
Bracket - Semifinal
RussiaVega vs.
17:00
CS Summit 4
Bracket - Semifinal
FinlandENCE vs. FranceVIT
17:00
2019 Greek Legends League Summer
Round Robin
GreeceRefuse vs. GreeceOutlawz
17:00
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Asia
Africa - UB Semifinal
vs.
17:00
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Asia
Africa - Lower bracket
vs.
17:15
2019 Telia League Spring
Bracket - Final
NorwayApeks vs. NorwayNord
18:00
2019 Greek Legends League Summer
Round Robin
GreeceGamespace vs. GreeceGR
19:00
2019 Greek Legends League Summer
Round Robin
GreecePyrsos vs. GreeceRG
19:30
ESL LA League S4
Bracket - Final
BrazilW7M vs. BrazilDetG
20:00
2019 Greek Legends League Summer
Round Robin
GreeceDD vs. GreeceWLG
20:00
CS Summit 4
Bracket - Semifinal
United StatesLiquid vs. North AmericaNRG
20:00
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Asia
Africa - Lower bracket
vs.
20:00
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Asia
Africa - UB Semifinal
vs.
22:00
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Americas
NA Open #1 - Round of 16
United StatesLazarus vs. United StatesBF
22:00
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Americas
NA Open #1 - Round of 16
United StatesTL vs. United StatesSB
22:00
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Americas
NA Open #1 - Round of 16
United StatesTheQ vs. United Statesfulfill
22:00
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Americas
NA Open #1 - Round of 16
ColombiaIE vs. United StatesLowkey
22:00
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Americas
NA Open #1 - Round of 16
United StatesPA vs. United StatesHH
22:00
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Americas
NA Open #1 - Round of 16
United StatesRoyal vs. United StatesGGPR
22:00
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Americas
NA Open #1 - Round of 16
BrazilT1 vs. BrazilNEW
22:00
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Americas
NA Open #1 - Round of 16
United StatesNI vs. United StatesOnyx
23:30
CS Summit 4
Bracket - Final
vs.
27.05.2019
02:00
ESEA Premier Season 31 North America
Round Robin
United StatesTheQ vs. North AmericaBLITZ.NA
27.05.2019
04:00
JBO Asian Masters League
Group A
ChinaEclipse vs. ChinaiG
27.05.2019
04:00
JBO Asian Masters League
Group B
ChinaiG.Vitality vs. ChinaTSG.JZONE
27.05.2019
05:00
Feng Ye Professional Invitational Competition S2
Bracket - UB Quarterfinal
ChinaSincere vs. ChinaQS
27.05.2019
05:00
X Bet Rampage Series 5
Bracket - LB Final
vs.
27.05.2019
06:00
JBO Asian Masters League
Group A
ChinaTEsC vs. ChinaAster
27.05.2019
06:00
JBO Asian Masters League
Group B
ChinaNewbee vs. ChinaAster.A
27.05.2019
08:00
Feng Ye Professional Invitational Competition S2
Bracket - UB Quarterfinal
ChinaEPOCH vs. ChinaTaichi
27.05.2019
08:00
JBO Asian Masters League
Group B
ChinaTS vs. ChinaSerenity
27.05.2019
08:00
JBO Asian Masters League
Group A
ChinaFTD vs. ChinaSpeed
27.05.2019
08:00
X Bet Rampage Series 5
Bracket - LB Cons. final
PhilippinesCU vs.
27.05.2019
10:00
JBO Asian Masters League
Group A
ChinaKG.L vs. ChinaiG
27.05.2019
10:00
JBO Asian Masters League
Group B
ChinaiG.Vitality vs. ChinaTG
27.05.2019
11:00
ESEA Premier Season 31 Australia
Round robin
AustraliaORD vs. AustraliaATH
27.05.2019
11:00
Feng Ye Professional Invitational Competition S2
Bracket - UB Quarterfinal
ChinaTSG.JZONE vs. ChinaTD
27.05.2019
11:30
X Bet Rampage Series 5
Bracket - Grand final
PhilippinesNeon vs.
27.05.2019
12:00
JBO Asian Masters League
Group A
ChinaEclipse vs. ChinaAster
27.05.2019
12:00
JBO Asian Masters League
Group B
ChinaNewbee vs. ChinaTSG.JZONE
27.05.2019
13:00
Qi Invitational Europe
Bracket - Final
vs.
27.05.2019
14:00
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Asia
Africa - LB Semifinal
vs.
27.05.2019
15:00
ESEA Premier Season 31 Europe
Round Robin
GermanyATN vs. PolandVP
27.05.2019
15:30
2019 ESL India Premiership Summer Masters League
Round Robin
IndiaHoA vs. MyanmarRGE
27.05.2019
16:00
2019 ESL Polish Championship Spring
Group Stage
PolandWPE vs. PolandVP
27.05.2019
17:00
ESL Southeast Europe Championship S9
Round robin
RomaniaNexus vs. GreeceDoS
27.05.2019
17:00
2019 ESL Polish Championship Spring
Group Stage
PolandVP vs. PolandWPE
27.05.2019
17:00
2019 Greek Legends League Summer
Round Robin
GreeceOutlawz vs. GreecePyrsos
27.05.2019
17:00
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Asia
Africa - LB Semifinal
vs.
27.05.2019
17:00
2019 ESL Mistrzostwa Polski Spring
Bracket - LB Semifinal
PolandSN1 vs. PolandPRIDE
27.05.2019
18:00
ESL Southeast Europe Championship S9
Round robin
GreeceDoS vs. RomaniaNexus
27.05.2019
18:00
2019 ESL Polish Championship Spring
Group Stage
PolandPACT vs. PolandARC
27.05.2019
18:00
2019 Greek Legends League Summer
Round Robin
GreeceDD vs. GreeceRG
27.05.2019
19:00
2019 ESL Premiership Summer
Round Robin
United KingdomTP vs. United KingdomWaR
27.05.2019
19:00
ESL Southeast Europe Championship S9
Round robin
CroatiaLoC vs. BulgariaFeS.eu
27.05.2019
19:00
2019 ESL Polish Championship Spring
Group Stage
PolandARC vs. PolandPACT
27.05.2019
19:00
2019 Greek Legends League Summer
Round Robin
GreeceGamespace vs. GreeceWLG
27.05.2019
19:30
2019 ESL Mistrzostwa Polski Spring
Bracket - LB Semifinal
PolandWP vs. PolandKatastrofa
27.05.2019
20:00
2019 ESL Premiership Summer
Round Robin
United KingdomBZK vs. United KingdomFierce
27.05.2019
20:00
ESL Southeast Europe Championship S9
Round robin
BulgariaFeS.eu vs. CroatiaLoC
27.05.2019
20:00
2019 ESL Polish Championship Spring
Group Stage
PolandAGO vs. Polandx-kom
27.05.2019
20:00
2019 Greek Legends League Summer
Round Robin
GreeceRefuse vs. GreeceGR
27.05.2019
20:00
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Asia
Africa - UB Finals
vs.
27.05.2019
20:00
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Asia
Africa - LB Final
vs.
27.05.2019
21:00
2019 ESL Premiership Summer
Round Robin
United KingdomEdP vs. United KingdomReflex
27.05.2019
21:00
2019 ESL Polish Championship Spring
Group Stage
Polandx-kom vs. PolandAGO
27.05.2019
22:00
2019 ESL Premiership Summer
Round Robin
United KingdomLondon vs. United KingdomRYLUK
27.05.2019
23:00
WePlay Dota 2 Tug of War Dire America
Bracket - Round of 16
PeruFreeStyle vs. PeruGP
28.05.2019
02:00
ESEA Premier Season 31 North America
Round Robin
United StatesBnb vs. United StatesTL
28.05.2019
02:00
ESEA Premier Season 31 North America
Round Robin
North AmericaBLITZ.NA vs. South AfricaATK
28.05.2019
03:00
ESEA Premier Season 31 North America
Round Robin
United StatesBnb vs. United StatesVariance
28.05.2019
04:00
JBO Asian Masters League
Group A
ChinaKG.L vs. ChinaSpeed
28.05.2019
04:00
JBO Asian Masters League
Group B
ChinaTS vs. ChinaTG
28.05.2019
05:00
Feng Ye Professional Invitational Competition S2
Bracket - UB Quarterfinal
ChinaRG vs. ChinaTG
28.05.2019
05:00
WePlay Dota 2 Tug of War Dire Asia
Bracket - Round of 16
MalaysiaGF vs. IndonesiaEVOS
28.05.2019
06:00
JBO Asian Masters League
Group A
ChinaEclipse vs. ChinaSpeed
28.05.2019
06:00
JBO Asian Masters League
Group B
ChinaiG.Vitality vs. ChinaSerenity
28.05.2019
08:00
Feng Ye Professional Invitational Competition S2
Bracket - Lower bracket
ChinaiG.Vitality vs.
28.05.2019
08:00
JBO Asian Masters League
Group A
ChinaKG.L vs. ChinaAster
28.05.2019
08:00
JBO Asian Masters League
Group B
ChinaNewbee vs. ChinaTG
28.05.2019
08:00
WePlay Dota 2 Tug of War Dire Asia
Bracket - Round of 16
ChinaiG vs. ChinaRoyal
28.05.2019
10:00
JBO Asian Masters League
Group B
ChinaTS vs. ChinaTSG.JZONE
28.05.2019
10:00
JBO Asian Masters League
Group A
ChinaFTD vs. ChinaiG
28.05.2019
10:30
2019 WCS Summer
Group C - UB Semifinal
United KingdomRiSky vs. AustraliaAzure
28.05.2019
10:30
2019 WCS Summer
Group C - UB Semifinal
TaiwanButAlways vs. AustraliaFrustration
28.05.2019
11:00
Feng Ye Professional Invitational Competition S2
Bracket - Lower bracket
vs.
28.05.2019
11:00
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Asia
Africa - LB Cons. final
vs.
28.05.2019
12:00
2019 ESL One Birmingham
Group A
vs.
28.05.2019
12:00
2019 ESL One Birmingham
Group A
vs.
28.05.2019
12:00
2019 ESL One Birmingham
Group A
vs.
28.05.2019
12:00
ESEA Premier Season 31 Australia
Round robin
AustraliaATH vs. AustraliaFanta
28.05.2019
12:00
2019 WCS Summer
Group C - UB Finals
vs.
28.05.2019
12:00
2019 WCS Summer
Group C - LB Final
vs.
28.05.2019
12:00
JBO Asian Masters League
Group A
ChinaiG vs. ChinaTEsC
28.05.2019
12:00
JBO Asian Masters League
Group B
ChinaiG.Vitality vs. ChinaAster.A
28.05.2019
13:30
2019 WCS Summer
Group C - LB Cons. final
vs.
28.05.2019
14:20
2019 ESL One Birmingham
Group A
vs.
28.05.2019
14:20
2019 ESL One Birmingham
Group A
vs.
28.05.2019
14:20
2019 ESL One Birmingham
Group A
vs.
28.05.2019
17:00
2019 ESL One Birmingham
Group B
vs.
28.05.2019
17:00
2019 ESL One Birmingham
Group B
vs.
28.05.2019
17:00
2019 ESL One Birmingham
Group B
vs.
28.05.2019
18:00
2019 DreamHack Masters Dallas
Group A - UB Quarterfinal
United StatesLiquid vs. ThailandLD
28.05.2019
18:00
2019 DreamHack Masters Dallas
Group A - UB Quarterfinal
FranceVIT vs. DenmarkNorth
28.05.2019
18:00
Summoners Inn League Season 3
Group B
Germanymouz vs. GermanyUOL.A
28.05.2019
18:00
2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Asia
Africa - Grand final
vs.
28.05.2019
18:00
Telia Esports Series Season 1
Round robin
FinlandHREDS vs. FinlandKOVA
28.05.2019
19:00
2019 LoL French League Summer
Round Robin
FranceVIT.B vs. FranceSLY
28.05.2019
19:00
Summoners Inn League Season 3
Group A
GermanyAeQ vs. SwitzerlandPFH
28.05.2019
19:00
Telia Esports Series Season 1
Round robin
Finlandajuri vs. FinlandVETO
28.05.2019
19:20
2019 ESL One Birmingham
Group B
vs.
28.05.2019
19:20
2019 ESL One Birmingham
Group B
vs.
28.05.2019
19:20
2019 ESL One Birmingham
Group B
vs.
28.05.2019
19:20
2019 DreamHack Masters Dallas
Group A - UB Quarterfinal
European UnionFaZe vs. BulgariaWindigo
28.05.2019
19:20
2019 DreamHack Masters Dallas
Group A - UB Quarterfinal
SwedenNiP vs. ChinaTyLoo
28.05.2019
20:00
2019 LoL French League Summer
Round Robin
FranceGO vs. European UnionMF
28.05.2019
20:00
Summoners Inn League Season 3
Group B
GermanyAHG vs. GermanyBIG
28.05.2019
20:00
Telia Esports Series Season 1
Round robin
FinlandMENACE vs. FinlandCN
28.05.2019
20:40
2019 DreamHack Masters Dallas
Group B - UB Quarterfinal
FinlandENCE vs. ArgentinaISG
28.05.2019
20:40
2019 DreamHack Masters Dallas
Group B - UB Quarterfinal
AustraliaRNG vs. FranceG2
28.05.2019
21:00
2019 LoL French League Summer
Round Robin
FranceMCES vs. FranceROG
28.05.2019
21:00
Summoners Inn League Season 3
Group A
GermanyEuG vs. GermanyS04E
28.05.2019
22:00
2019 DreamHack Masters Dallas
Group B - UB Quarterfinal
North AmericaNRG vs. BrazilFURIA
28.05.2019
22:00
2019 DreamHack Masters Dallas
Group B - UB Quarterfinal
SwedenFNC vs. United StatesC9
28.05.2019
22:00
2019 LoL French League Summer
Round Robin
FranceaAa vs. FranceLDLC
28.05.2019
23:00
WePlay Dota 2 Tug of War Dire America
Bracket - Round of 16
PeruTP vs. BrazilS.K.O.L
28.05.2019
23:20
2019 DreamHack Masters Dallas
Group A - UB Semifinal
vs.
28.05.2019
23:20
2019 DreamHack Masters Dallas
Group A - Lower bracket
vs.
29.05.2019
01:00
ESEA Premier Season 31 North America
Round Robin
United StatesSingularity vs. United StatesNI
29.05.2019
02:00
ESEA Premier Season 31 North America
Round Robin
BrazilT1 vs. United StatesTL
29.05.2019
02:00
WePlay Dota 2 Tug of War Dire America
Bracket - Round of 16
MexicoXolotl vs. North AmericaVega.A
29.05.2019
02:00
WePlay Dota 2 Tug of War Dire America
Bracket - Round of 16
North AmericaYDG vs. United StatesBlackSheep
29.05.2019
03:00
2019 DreamHack Masters Dallas
Group A - UB Semifinal
vs.
29.05.2019
03:00
2019 DreamHack Masters Dallas
Group A - Lower bracket
vs.
29.05.2019
03:00
ESEA Premier Season 31 North America
Round Robin
BrazilT1 vs. United StatesRoyal
29.05.2019
04:00
JBO Asian Masters League
Group A
ChinaiG vs. ChinaAster
29.05.2019
04:00
JBO Asian Masters League
Group B
ChinaiG.Vitality vs. ChinaNewbee
29.05.2019
05:00
Feng Ye Professional Invitational Competition S2
Bracket - UB Semifinal
vs.
29.05.2019
05:00
WePlay Dota 2 Tug of War Dire Asia
Bracket - Round of 16
PhilippinesNeon vs. IndonesiaBOOM
29.05.2019
06:00
JBO Asian Masters League
Group B
ChinaTSG.JZONE vs. ChinaSerenity
29.05.2019
06:00
JBO Asian Masters League
Group A
ChinaFTD vs. ChinaEclipse
29.05.2019
08:00
Feng Ye Professional Invitational Competition S2
Bracket - Lower bracket
vs.
29.05.2019
08:00
JBO Asian Masters League
Group A
ChinaKG.L vs. ChinaTEsC
29.05.2019
08:00
JBO Asian Masters League
Group B
ChinaTG vs. ChinaAster.A
29.05.2019
08:00
WePlay Dota 2 Tug of War Dire Asia
Bracket - Round of 16
ChinaNewbee vs. ChinaSerenity
29.05.2019
10:00
JBO Asian Masters League
Group B
ChinaiG.Vitality vs. ChinaTS
29.05.2019
10:00
JBO Asian Masters League
Group A
ChinaiG vs. ChinaSpeed
29.05.2019
10:30
2019 Global StarCraft II League Season 2
Group C
South KoreaTrap vs. MexicoSpeCial
29.05.2019
10:30
2019 Global StarCraft II League Season 2
Group C
South KoreaImpact vs. South KoreaherO
29.05.2019
11:00
2019 Global StarCraft II League Season 2
Group C - Winners' match
vs.
29.05.2019
11:00
2019 Global StarCraft II League Season 2
Group C - Losers' match
vs.
29.05.2019
11:00
Feng Ye Professional Invitational Competition S2
Bracket - Lower bracket
vs.
29.05.2019
12:00
2019 ESL One Birmingham
Group A
vs.
29.05.2019
12:00
2019 ESL One Birmingham
Group A
vs.
29.05.2019
12:00
2019 ESL One Birmingham
Group A
vs.
29.05.2019
12:00
2019 Global StarCraft II League Season 2
Group C - Decider match
vs.
29.05.2019
12:00
JBO Asian Masters League
Group B
ChinaTG vs. ChinaSerenity
29.05.2019
12:00
JBO Asian Masters League
Group A
ChinaFTD vs. ChinaKG.L
29.05.2019
13:00
ESEA Premier Season 31 Australia
Round robin
AustraliaChiefs vs. AustraliaATH
29.05.2019
14:00
JBO Asian Masters League
Group A
ChinaEclipse vs. ChinaTEsC
29.05.2019
14:00
JBO Asian Masters League
Group B
ChinaTSG.JZONE vs. ChinaAster.A
29.05.2019
14:20
2019 ESL One Birmingham
Group A
vs.
29.05.2019
14:20
2019 ESL One Birmingham
Group A
vs.
29.05.2019
14:20
2019 ESL One Birmingham
Group A
vs.
29.05.2019
15:30
2019 ESL India Premiership Summer Masters League
Round Robin
IndiaHoA vs. IndiaGE
29.05.2019
17:00
2019 ESL One Birmingham
Group B
vs.
29.05.2019
17:00
2019 ESL One Birmingham
Group B
vs.
29.05.2019
17:00
2019 ESL One Birmingham
Group B
vs.
29.05.2019
18:00
2019 DreamHack Masters Dallas
Group B - Lower bracket
vs.
29.05.2019
18:00
2019 DreamHack Masters Dallas
Group B - Lower bracket
vs.
29.05.2019
19:00
2019 LoL French League Summer
Round Robin
FranceVIT.B vs. FranceLDLC
29.05.2019
19:20
2019 ESL One Birmingham
Group B
vs.
29.05.2019
19:20
2019 ESL One Birmingham
Group B
vs.
29.05.2019
19:20
2019 ESL One Birmingham
Group B
vs.
29.05.2019
20:00
2019 LoL French League Summer
Round Robin
FranceaAa vs. FranceROG
29.05.2019
21:00
2019 LoL French League Summer
Round Robin
FranceGO vs. FranceSLY
29.05.2019
21:40
2019 DreamHack Masters Dallas
Group A - LB Semifinal
vs.
29.05.2019
21:40
2019 DreamHack Masters Dallas
Group B - UB Semifinal
vs.
29.05.2019
22:00
2019 LoL French League Summer
Round Robin
FranceMCES vs. European UnionMF
29.05.2019
23:00
WePlay Dota 2 Tug of War Dire America
Bracket - Quarterfinal
BrazilpaiN vs.
30.05.2019
01:00
ESEA Premier Season 31 North America
Round Robin
United StatesNI vs. South AfricaATK
30.05.2019
01:20
2019 DreamHack Masters Dallas
Group A - LB Semifinal
vs.
30.05.2019
01:20
2019 DreamHack Masters Dallas
Group B - UB Semifinal
vs.
30.05.2019
02:00
ESEA Premier Season 31 North America
Round Robin
United StatesRoyal vs. United StatesPA
30.05.2019
02:00
WePlay Dota 2 Tug of War Dire America
Bracket - Quarterfinal
North AmericaJ.Storm vs.
30.05.2019
03:00
ESEA Premier Season 31 North America
Round Robin
United StatesSingularity vs.